2 PRISCILLA LN
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
2 PRISCILLA LN
Mblu
002/ 027/ 25/ /
Acct#
3494
Owner
TAYLOR, MARIA A
PBN
Assessment
$573,900
Appraisal
$573,900
PID
3431
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$347,500$226,400$573,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$347,500$226,400$573,900

Owner of Record
OwnerTAYLOR, MARIA A
Co-OwnerTAYLOR, TIMOTHY P
Address2 PRISCILLA LN

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$600,000
Certificate
Book & Page 6584/2746
Sale Date11/07/2024
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
TAYLOR, MARIA A$600,000 6584/27460011/07/2024
PUCCIARELLI MARK AND$0 2627/17700008/28/1986

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1986
Living Area: 1,700
Replacement Cost: $450,118
Building Percent Good: 72
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$324,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent30
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms6
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 884 884
BASFirst Floor 816 816
DEKDeck 440 0
FBMFinished Basement 497 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 319 0
   2,956 1,700

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1Fpl 1 Sty1.00 EACH$01
MINIMini Split1.00 Head$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.1
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$226,400
Appraised Value$226,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  96.00 SF$1,4001
SOLARSolar  11.00 UNITS$22,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$347,500$226,400$573,900
2025$347,500$226,400$573,900
2025$290,500$200,900$491,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$347,500$226,400$573,900
2025$347,500$226,400$573,900
2025$290,500$200,900$491,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps