25 BURBANK RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
25 BURBANK RD
Mblu
002/ 029B/ 22/ /
Acct#
3527
Owner
WEBSTER FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST OF 2024
PBN
Assessment
$748,300
Appraisal
$748,300
PID
3463
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$494,200$254,100$748,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$494,200$254,100$748,300

Owner of Record
OwnerWEBSTER FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST OF 2024
Co-OwnerWEBSTER, JOHN A. & ANNE M.; TRUSTEES
Address25 BURBANK RD

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6541/916
Sale Date04/11/2024
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
WEBSTER FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST OF 2024$0 6541/9163804/11/2024
WEBSTER JOHN A + ANNE M$395,000 5884/05000001/02/2018
DESENA CHRISTINE P$0 4772/08414803/02/2007
DESENA MATTHEW T + CHRISTINE P$258,500 3726/05810002/19/2002
PSALEDAS DAVID + LAURA$0 3559/13824703/28/2001

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1999
Living Area: 2,392
Replacement Cost: $602,681
Building Percent Good: 82
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$494,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood
Stories2
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms3
Full Baths3
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms6
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)2
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,436 1,436
FUSFinished Upper Story 956 956
DEKDeck 192 0
FBMFinished Basement 192 0
FRPFarmer's Porch 196 0
LLVLower Level 480 0
PTOPatio 336 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 764 0
   4,552 2,392

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.83
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$254,100
Appraised Value$254,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$494,200$254,100$748,300
2025$494,200$254,100$748,300
2025$424,500$225,200$649,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$494,200$254,100$748,300
2025$494,200$254,100$748,300
2025$424,500$225,200$649,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps