11 DAN HILL RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
11 DAN HILL RD
Mblu
002/ 048/ 0/ /
Acct#
3647
Owner
PODZIEWSKI, DONNA M REVOCABLE TRUST OF 2025; DONNA PODZIEWSKI, TRUSTEE
PBN
Assessment
$676,300
Appraisal
$676,300
PID
3579
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$445,100$231,200$676,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$445,100$231,200$676,300

Owner of Record
OwnerPODZIEWSKI, DONNA M REVOCABLE TRUST OF 2025; DONNA PODZIEWSKI, TRUSTEE
Co-OwnerPODZIEWSKI, CHARLES J REVOCABLE TRUST OF 2025; CHARLES PODZIEWSKI, TRUSTEE
Address11 DAN HILL RD

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6679/574
Sale Date01/21/2026
Instrument23

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
PODZIEWSKI, DONNA M REVOCABLE TRUST OF 2025; DONNA PODZIEWSKI, TRUSTEE$0 6679/5742301/21/2026
PODZIEWSKI DONNA M + CHARLES J$0 3210/14219904/08/1997
FARIA, DONNA M &$0 3137/21323801/17/1996
FARIA, ROBERT E & DONNA M$0 2545/12220005/17/1985

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1985
Living Area: 2,096
Replacement Cost: $554,458
Building Percent Good: 80
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$443,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1.75
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent100
Bedrooms4
Full Baths3
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms8
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens1
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 924 924
TQSThree Quarter Story 864 596
CTHCathedral Ceiling 576 576
DEKDeck 480 0
FGRGarage 576 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 864 0
   4,284 2,096

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1015
DescriptionSingle Fam/Acc Unit  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.5
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$231,200
Appraised Value$231,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  128.00 SF$1,5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$445,100$231,200$676,300
2025$445,100$231,200$676,300
2025$298,300$204,900$503,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$445,100$231,200$676,300
2025$445,100$231,200$676,300
2025$298,300$204,900$503,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps