22 KENDALL POND RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
22 KENDALL POND RD
Mblu
003/ 116/ 13/ /
Acct#
3839
Owner
ANDREW & REBECCA TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$482,800
Appraisal
$482,800
PID
3757
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$278,400$204,400$482,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$278,400$204,400$482,800

Owner of Record
OwnerANDREW & REBECCA TRUST
Co-OwnerO'DONNELL, ANDREW W & REBECCA A CINELLI; TRUSTEES
Address22 KENDALL POND RD

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6688/189
Sale Date03/04/2026
Instrument23

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ANDREW & REBECCA TRUST$0 6688/1892303/04/2026
ODONNELL ANDREW W$0 5292/14073802/29/2012
ODONNELL ANDREW W$263,000 4661/24630005/31/2006
POLLACK ROBERT A$0 2479/9370002/13/1984

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1968
Living Area: 1,184
Replacement Cost: $406,832
Building Percent Good: 68
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$276,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleSplit-Level
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2Stone Venr
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Lino/Vinyl
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths1
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms6
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH ParkGood
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall %10.00
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,184 1,184
DEKDeck 224 0
FEPEnclosed Porch 36 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 442 0
URBRaised Basement 662 0
   2,548 1,184

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood140
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.14
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$204,400
Appraised Value$204,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  48.00 SF$6001
SPL2Pool AG Round  22.00 DIA$1,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$278,400$204,400$482,800
2025$278,400$204,400$482,800
2025$237,600$181,300$418,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$278,400$204,400$482,800
2025$278,400$204,400$482,800
2025$237,600$181,300$418,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps