3 APOLLO RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
3 APOLLO RD
Mblu
003/ 134/ 3/ /
Acct#
3904
Owner
MARTINEZ TIMOTHY J + PATRICIA A
PBN
Assessment
$601,100
Appraisal
$601,100
PID
3822
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$368,700$232,400$601,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$368,700$232,400$601,100

Owner of Record
OwnerMARTINEZ TIMOTHY J + PATRICIA A
Co-Owner
Address3 APOLLO RD
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$135,000
Certificate
Book & Page 3235/992
Sale Date08/29/1997
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MARTINEZ TIMOTHY J + PATRICIA A$135,000 3235/9920008/29/1997
LAINESSE, PAUL,$0 2280/19480004/29/1977

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1977
Living Area: 2,128
Replacement Cost: $524,290
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$367,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Comp Clap
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGambrel
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Ceramic Tl
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms7
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH ParkAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,176 1,176
FUSFinished Upper Story 952 952
BSMBasement 333 0
FEPEnclosed Porch 84 0
FGRGarage 440 0
PTOPatio 457 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 619 0
   4,061 2,128

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.75
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$232,400
Appraised Value$232,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  140.00 SF$1,7001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$368,700$232,400$601,100
2025$368,700$232,400$601,100
2025$310,600$205,900$516,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$368,700$232,400$601,100
2025$368,700$232,400$601,100
2025$310,600$205,900$516,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps