22 JEFFERSON DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
22 JEFFERSON DR
Mblu
003/ 152/ 23/ /
Acct#
3978
Owner
AUCLAIR, BRADLEY
PBN
Assessment
$651,800
Appraisal
$651,800
PID
3896
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$393,200$258,600$651,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$393,200$258,600$651,800

Owner of Record
OwnerAUCLAIR, BRADLEY
Co-Owner
Address22 JEFFERSON DR

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$575,000
Certificate
Book & Page 6591/686
Sale Date12/09/2024
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
AUCLAIR, BRADLEY$575,000 6591/6860012/09/2024
VENTO, SARAH J. ROCCA$0 6131/2345 06/26/2020
VENTO SARAH J ROCCA + ZACHARY J$376,000 5933/16410007/30/2018
FONDO CLINT B + MICHELLE M$350,000 4428/00460001/21/2005
RUSZCZYK STEPHEN$0 4109/22743808/04/2003

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1978
Living Area: 2,312
Replacement Cost: $561,704
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$393,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGambrel
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Solid Wood
Interior Wall 2Drywall
Interior Floor 1Softwood
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms7
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH ParkGood
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,332 1,332
FUSFinished Upper Story 936 936
FHSHalf Story - Finished 96 44
DEKDeck 119 0
FBMFinished Basement 852 0
FGRGarage 574 0
FOPOpen Porch 252 0
FSTStorage 20 0
LLVLower Level 84 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 574 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 96 0
   4,935 2,312

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.91
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$258,600
Appraised Value$258,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$394,600$258,600$653,200
2025$394,600$258,600$653,200
2025$328,700$229,000$557,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$394,600$258,600$653,200
2025$394,600$258,600$653,200
2025$328,700$229,000$557,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps