22 ROBIN HOOD DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
22 ROBIN HOOD DR
Mblu
001/ 069/ 5/ /
Acct#
410
Owner
BOUDREAU FAMILY REV TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$723,800
Appraisal
$723,800
PID
406
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$465,100$258,700$723,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$465,100$258,700$723,800

Owner of Record
OwnerBOUDREAU FAMILY REV TRUST
Co-OwnerBOUDREAU, DANIEL P.+PAMELA A. TRUSTEES
Address22 ROBIN HOOD DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6005/2809
Sale Date06/06/2019
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BOUDREAU FAMILY REV TRUST $0 6005/28093806/06/2019
BOUDREAU DANIEL P + PAMELA A$42,000 3129/3150011/08/1995

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1996
Living Area: 2,381
Replacement Cost: $590,211
Building Percent Good: 77
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$454,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape
ModelResidential
GradeGood
Stories1.5
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms8
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,350 1,350
TQSThree Quarter Story 797 550
CTHCathedral Ceiling 252 252
FHSHalf Story - Finished 497 229
DEKDeck 524 0
FBMFinished Basement 309 0
LLVLower Level 690 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 547 0
   4,966 2,381

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.92
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$258,700
Appraised Value$258,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPL5Pool IG Vinyl  540.00 SF$10,6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$465,100$258,700$723,800
2025$465,100$258,700$723,800
2025$342,500$229,100$571,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$465,100$258,700$723,800
2025$465,100$258,700$723,800
2025$342,500$229,100$571,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps