15 ROBIN HOOD DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
15 ROBIN HOOD DR
Mblu
001/ 069/ 8/ /
Acct#
413
Owner
FINN MICHELLE
PBN
Assessment
$721,600
Appraisal
$721,600
PID
409
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$467,500$254,100$721,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$467,500$254,100$721,600

Owner of Record
OwnerFINN MICHELLE
Co-Owner
Address15 ROBIN HOOD DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$430,000
Certificate
Book & Page 6000/188
Sale Date05/15/2019
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
FINN MICHELLE$430,000 6000/1880005/15/2019
DADIAN SUSAN G$0 5038/16123807/31/2009
DADIAN H ALEXANDER + SUSAN$160,000 3194/28240001/10/1997

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1997
Living Area: 2,336
Replacement Cost: $597,854
Building Percent Good: 77
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$460,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2.3
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms8
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH ParkAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,328 1,328
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,008 1,008
BSMBasement 0 0
FGRGarage 576 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 1,008 0
SWDSynthetic Deck 242 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 1,008 0
   5,170 2,336

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.53
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$254,100
Appraised Value$254,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  384.00 SF$7,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$467,500$254,100$721,600
2025$467,500$254,100$721,600
2025$398,600$225,200$623,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$467,500$254,100$721,600
2025$467,500$254,100$721,600
2025$398,600$225,200$623,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps