13 ROBIN HOOD DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
13 ROBIN HOOD DR
Mblu
001/ 069/ 9/ /
Acct#
414
Owner
LOVELY LISA J
PBN
Assessment
$663,700
Appraisal
$663,700
PID
410
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$407,800$255,900$663,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$407,800$255,900$663,700

Owner of Record
OwnerLOVELY LISA J
Co-Owner
Address13 ROBIN HOOD DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 4922/2308
Sale Date06/03/2008
Instrument48

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
LOVELY LISA J$0 4922/23084806/03/2008
BARTON CARLETON R JR$168,000 3158/20630006/03/1996

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1996
Living Area: 2,284
Replacement Cost: $527,738
Building Percent Good: 77
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$406,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms8
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 988 988
FUSFinished Upper Story 988 988
CTHCathedral Ceiling 308 308
BSMBasement 308 0
LLVLower Level 988 0
WDKWood Deck 120 0
   3,700 2,284

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.69
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$255,900
Appraised Value$255,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  120.00 SF$1,4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$407,800$255,900$663,700
2025$407,800$255,900$663,700
2025$342,900$226,800$569,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$407,800$255,900$663,700
2025$407,800$255,900$663,700
2025$342,900$226,800$569,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps