79 PENDLETON LN
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
79 PENDLETON LN
Mblu
003/ 173C/ 79/ /
Acct#
4244
Owner
STANZIONE, ROSE ALYSSA + THOMAS
PBN
Assessment
$283,300
Appraisal
$283,300
PID
4162
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$283,300$0$283,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$283,300$0$283,300

Owner of Record
OwnerSTANZIONE, ROSE ALYSSA + THOMAS
Co-Owner
Address79 PENDLETON LN

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$215,000
Certificate
Book & Page 6336/2097
Sale Date10/04/2021
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
STANZIONE, ROSE ALYSSA + THOMAS$215,000 6336/20970010/04/2021
TOOHEY KATHLEEN M$85,000 3404/13200007/01/1999
MERCEREAU JAMES D +$0 2367/4350007/11/1980

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1971
Living Area: 1,242
Replacement Cost: $414,664
Building Percent Good: 68
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$282,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCondo - Townhouse
ModelRes Condo
Stories1.75
ElectricTypical
Occupancy 
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms2
Full Baths1
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms4
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Add Kitchen Rating 
Primary Bldg Use 
Htwtr Type 
InsulationTypical
WS Flue Rating 
2nd Ext Wall % 
Condo Bldg Floors0
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Floor % 
Base Flr Pm 
% Sprinkler0
Pct Low Ceiling 
Unit Locn 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
2nd % Heated 
Interior/ExteriorSame
ViewAverage
GradeAverage
Stories: 
Residential Units:150
Exterior Wall 1:Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Cmrcl Units:0
Res/Com Units:0
Section #:0
Parking Spaces0
Section Style:0
Foundation 
Security: 
Cmplx Cnd 
Xtra Field 1: 
Remodel Ext: 
Super 
GradeAverage
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
WS Flues 
FoundationConcrete
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Exterior Wall 2 
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 506 506
BASFirst Floor 460 460
CTHCathedral Ceiling 276 276
LLVLower Level 74 0
PTOPatio 160 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 662 0
WDKWood Deck 160 0
   2,298 1,242

Extra Features
Extra Features