33 WHITE PLAINS AV
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
33 WHITE PLAINS AV
Mblu
003/ 180/ 16/ /
Acct#
4314
Owner
DURNER SUSAN C + DANIEL P
PBN
Assessment
$802,500
Appraisal
$802,500
PID
4231
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$553,100$249,400$802,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$553,100$249,400$802,500

Owner of Record
OwnerDURNER SUSAN C + DANIEL P
Co-Owner
Address33 WHITE PLAINS AV
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$176,900
Certificate
Book & Page 3109/37
Sale Date07/14/1995
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
DURNER SUSAN C + DANIEL P$176,900 3109/370007/14/1995
LONDINO, ANTHONY F$166,400 2893/10640010/01/1991

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1991
Living Area: 3,312
Replacement Cost: $699,609
Building Percent Good: 79
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$552,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2Brick Venr
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms4
Full Baths3
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures2
Total Rooms8
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall %10.00
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,784 1,784
BASFirst Floor 1,088 1,088
CTHCathedral Ceiling 440 440
FGRGarage 624 0
LLVLower Level 1,304 0
WDKWood Deck 168 0
   5,408 3,312

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
JETTUBJet Tub1.00 EACH$4001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.14
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$249,400
Appraised Value$249,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$553,100$249,400$802,500
2025$553,100$249,400$802,500
2025$472,800$221,300$694,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$553,100$249,400$802,500
2025$553,100$249,400$802,500
2025$472,800$221,300$694,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps