45 WHITE PLAINS AV
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
45 WHITE PLAINS AV
Mblu
003/ 180/ 8/ /
Acct#
4342
Owner
GRECO FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$655,700
Appraisal
$655,700
PID
4259
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$406,300$249,400$655,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$406,300$249,400$655,700

Owner of Record
OwnerGRECO FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST
Co-OwnerGRECO, ANDREW + MARIA TRUSTEES
Address45 WHITE PLAINS AVE
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6043/379
Sale Date10/03/2019
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
GRECO FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST $0 6043/3793810/03/2019
GRECO ANDREW$0 2662/3280002/17/1987

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1987
Living Area: 2,364
Replacement Cost: $562,695
Building Percent Good: 72
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$405,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureHip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms8
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage-Good
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,036 1,036
BASFirst Floor 888 888
CTHCathedral Ceiling 440 440
FBMFinished Basement 398 0
FSPScreened Porch 192 0
LLVLower Level 930 0
SWDSynthetic Deck 199 0
WDKWood Deck 98 0
   4,181 2,364

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.14
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$249,400
Appraised Value$249,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  96.00 SF$1,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$406,300$249,400$655,700
2025$406,300$249,400$655,700
2025$343,300$221,300$564,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$406,300$249,400$655,700
2025$406,300$249,400$655,700
2025$343,300$221,300$564,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps