99 CHASE RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
99 CHASE RD
Mblu
003/ 019B/ 0/ /
Acct#
4438
Owner
CHULADA, NEIL H. + KATHLEEN M. REVOCABLE TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$521,100
Appraisal
$521,100
PID
4355
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$317,200$203,900$521,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$317,200$203,900$521,100

Owner of Record
OwnerCHULADA, NEIL H. + KATHLEEN M. REVOCABLE TRUST
Co-OwnerCHULADA, NEIL H. + KATHLEEN M.; TRUSTEES
Address99 CHASE RD

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6409/286
Sale Date05/19/2022
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CHULADA, NEIL H. + KATHLEEN M. REVOCABLE TRUST $0 6409/2863805/19/2022
CHULADA NEIL H$0 3723/15954802/12/2002
CHULADA NEIL H + KATHLEEN M$0 2660/8990002/04/1987

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1965
Living Area: 2,100
Replacement Cost: $469,040
Building Percent Good: 66
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$309,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1.75
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Wood Shing
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths1
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms6
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH ParkAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,164 1,164
FUSFinished Upper Story 936 936
FBMFinished Basement 936 0
FOPOpen Porch 24 0
FSTStorage 8 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 208 0
   3,276 2,100

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood140
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.1
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$203,900
Appraised Value$203,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  120.00 SF$1,8001
LNTOLeanto  96.00 SF$4001
SHDFShed Frame  192.00 SF$3,6001
PTIOPatio  200.00 SF$6001
SHDFShed Frame  96.00 SF$1,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$317,200$203,900$521,100
2025$317,200$203,900$521,100
2025$248,300$180,900$429,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$317,200$203,900$521,100
2025$317,200$203,900$521,100
2025$248,300$180,900$429,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps