12 A OVERLOOK AV
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
12 A OVERLOOK AV
Mblu
003/ 021/ 34A/ /
Acct#
4458
Owner
NAZZARO, MICHELE
PBN
Assessment
$663,800
Appraisal
$663,800
PID
4375
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$419,000$244,800$663,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$419,000$244,800$663,800

Owner of Record
OwnerNAZZARO, MICHELE
Co-OwnerCOFFIN, DEREK
Address12 A OVERLOOK AV

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$700,000
Certificate
Book & Page 6423/2934
Sale Date07/15/2022
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
NAZZARO, MICHELE $700,000 6423/29340007/15/2022
CONHA D + COLLETT C FAMILY TRU $0 5528/07683805/02/2014
CONHA DAVID J$65,000 3597/4310006/15/2001
BOONE BURTON N$0 3503/22773809/14/2000
BOONE KAREN L$0 2808/18100009/18/1989

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2001
Living Area: 2,259
Replacement Cost: $518,857
Building Percent Good: 80
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$415,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelResidential
GradeGood
Stories1
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms7
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 2,259 2,259
FGRGarage 576 0
FRPFarmer's Porch 85 0
PTOPatio 238 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 2,259 0
   5,417 2,259

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)4.26
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$244,800
Appraised Value$244,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  192.00 SF$3,6001
PTIOPatio  112.00 SF$3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$419,000$244,800$663,800
2025$419,000$244,800$663,800
2025$375,900$216,200$592,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$419,000$244,800$663,800
2025$419,000$244,800$663,800
2025$375,900$216,200$592,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps