1 OVERLOOK AV
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
1 OVERLOOK AV
Mblu
003/ 021/ 6/ /
Acct#
4470
Owner
ZOLLA ROBERT E + ZOLLA JULIE M
PBN
Assessment
$491,100
Appraisal
$491,100
PID
4386
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$265,900$225,200$491,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$265,900$225,200$491,100

Owner of Record
OwnerZOLLA ROBERT E + ZOLLA JULIE M
Co-OwnerZOLLA JULIE M
Address1 OVERLOOK AVE
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 2275/1043
Sale Date02/04/1977
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ZOLLA ROBERT E + ZOLLA JULIE M$0 2275/10430002/04/1977

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1972
Living Area: 1,008
Replacement Cost: $388,635
Building Percent Good: 68
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$264,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleSplit Entry
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Wood
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Solid Wood
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat TypeElectric
AC Percent0
Bedrooms1
Full Baths1
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms3
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH ParkAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,008 1,008
DEKDeck 482 0
FGRGarage 644 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 806 0
URBRaised Basement 202 0
   3,142 1,008

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$225,200
Appraised Value$225,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  32.00 SF$1001
SPL2Pool AG Round  27.00 DIA$1,5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$265,900$225,200$491,100
2025$265,900$225,200$491,100
2025$235,800$199,900$435,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$265,900$225,200$491,100
2025$265,900$225,200$491,100
2025$235,800$199,900$435,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps