4 LILAC CR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
4 LILAC CR
Mblu
003/ 024/ 13/ /
Acct#
4535
Owner
ARROYO FAMILY 2018 REVOCABLE TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$862,600
Appraisal
$862,600
PID
4451
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$614,300$248,300$862,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$614,300$248,300$862,600

Owner of Record
OwnerARROYO FAMILY 2018 REVOCABLE TRUST
Co-OwnerARROYO, CHARLES & COOLEY; TRUSTEES
Address4 LILAC CR

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6570/1067
Sale Date09/05/2024
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ARROYO FAMILY 2018 REVOCABLE TRUST$0 6570/10673809/05/2024
ARROYO CHARLES + COOLEY$289,900 5787/27559901/03/2017
MESSENGER RICHARD + JANEL$490,000 4456/20990003/29/2005
MESSENGER RICHARD + JANEL$0 3804/27349907/24/2002
UNKNOWN$0 2909/26489902/11/1992

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1990
Living Area: 3,097
Replacement Cost: $691,195
Building Percent Good: 82
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$566,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape
ModelResidential
GradeGood
Stories1.75
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent0
Bedrooms4
Full Baths4
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms10
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall %5.00
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units2
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,350 1,350
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,188 1,188
TQSThree Quarter Story 810 559
BETBasement Entry 40 0
DEKDeck 340 0
FGRGarage 594 0
FOPOpen Porch 141 0
LLVLower Level 810 0
   5,273 3,097

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.05
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$248,300
Appraised Value$248,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
GAR5Garage 1 Sty GLA Up  600.00 SF$19,5001
SOLARSolar  14.00 UNITS$28,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$614,300$248,300$862,600
2025$614,300$248,300$862,600
2025$481,800$220,400$702,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$614,300$248,300$862,600
2025$614,300$248,300$862,600
2025$481,800$220,400$702,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps