3 FINCH CR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
3 FINCH CR
Mblu
003/ 024/ 34/ /
Acct#
4556
Owner
BLUEBIRD REVOCABLE TRUST OF 2025
PBN
Assessment
$672,100
Appraisal
$672,100
PID
4472
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$422,600$249,500$672,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$422,600$249,500$672,100

Owner of Record
OwnerBLUEBIRD REVOCABLE TRUST OF 2025
Co-OwnerDZENIS, DAVID A & MARY K; TRUSTEES
Address3 FINCH CR

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6624/1518
Sale Date06/02/2025
Instrument28

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BLUEBIRD REVOCABLE TRUST OF 2025$0 6624/15182806/02/2025
DZENIS DAVID A$134,900 2900/17990011/27/1991
ABDALLAH$30,000 N/A/00004/17/1991

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1991
Living Area: 2,358
Replacement Cost: $534,942
Building Percent Good: 79
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$422,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms9
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,236 1,236
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,064 1,064
FATAttic - Finished 324 58
DEKDeck 240 0
LLVLower Level 1,236 0
   4,100 2,358

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.15
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$249,500
Appraised Value$249,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$422,600$249,500$672,100
2025$422,600$249,500$672,100
2025$355,500$221,400$576,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$422,600$249,500$672,100
2025$422,600$249,500$672,100
2025$355,500$221,400$576,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps