3 SPARHAWK DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
3 SPARHAWK DR
Mblu
001/ 082/ 16/ /
Acct#
453
Owner
TROMBLEY MAUREEN E
PBN
Assessment
$611,500
Appraisal
$611,500
PID
448
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$385,300$226,200$611,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$385,300$226,200$611,500

Owner of Record
OwnerTROMBLEY MAUREEN E
Co-OwnerHEBERT ALLEN WAYNE
Address3 SPARHAWK DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 5467/1958
Sale Date08/06/2013
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
TROMBLEY MAUREEN E$0 5467/19583808/06/2013
TROMBLEY MAUREEN E$0 4169/29089910/09/2003
SANTORE WILLIAM A$124,000 2938/1660008/11/1992

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1976
Living Area: 2,083
Replacement Cost: $506,919
Building Percent Good: 76
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$385,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms4
Full Baths1
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms8
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage1
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,131 1,131
FUSFinished Upper Story 952 952
DEKDeck 580 0
FBMFinished Basement 156 0
FOPOpen Porch 290 0
FSTStorage 360 0
LLVLower Level 504 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 156 0
   4,129 2,083

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL3Fpl 2 Sty1.00 EACH$01
MINIMini Split1.00 Head$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.08
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$226,200
Appraised Value$226,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$383,500$226,200$609,700
2025$383,500$226,200$609,700
2025$324,900$200,700$525,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$383,500$226,200$609,700
2025$383,500$226,200$609,700
2025$324,900$200,700$525,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps