4 SPARHAWK DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
4 SPARHAWK DR
Mblu
001/ 082/ 17/ /
Acct#
454
Owner
FLANAGAN JOSHUA A + LINDSAY A
PBN
Assessment
$525,900
Appraisal
$525,900
PID
449
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$300,600$225,300$525,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$300,600$225,300$525,900

Owner of Record
OwnerFLANAGAN JOSHUA A + LINDSAY A
Co-Owner
Address4 SPARHAWK DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053-4017
Sale Price$260,000
Certificate
Book & Page 5215/2118
Sale Date05/17/2011
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
FLANAGAN JOSHUA A + LINDSAY A$260,000 5215/21180005/17/2011
PIASECKI JOHN J JR$0 2237/14070005/12/1975

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1975
Living Area: 1,768
Replacement Cost: $440,848
Building Percent Good: 68
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$299,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2Vinyl
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat TypeElectric
AC Percent0
Bedrooms4
Full Baths1
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms8
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH ParkGood
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall %25.00
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 952 952
BASFirst Floor 816 816
BSMBasement 816 0
FGRGarage 600 0
   3,184 1,768

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.01
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$225,300
Appraised Value$225,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PTIOPatio  280.00 SF$8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$300,600$225,300$525,900
2025$300,600$225,300$525,900
2025$258,900$200,000$458,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$300,600$225,300$525,900
2025$300,600$225,300$525,900
2025$258,900$200,000$458,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps