92 MAMMOTH RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
92 MAMMOTH RD
Mblu
003/ 032/ 0/ /
Acct#
4601
Owner
SESIN, WENDY A.
PBN
Assessment
$469,700
Appraisal
$469,700
PID
4516
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$244,500$225,200$469,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$244,500$225,200$469,700

Owner of Record
OwnerSESIN, WENDY A.
Co-Owner
Address92 MAMMOTH RD

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$415,000
Certificate
Book & Page 6424/353
Sale Date07/20/2022
Instrument81

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SESIN, WENDY A.$415,000 6424/3538107/20/2022
PHILLIPS, STEVEN$312,500 6059/22760011/21/2019
MARCANGELO STEVEN + MARY C$299,900 4348/10320008/19/2004
JOUBERT MATTHEW J + JANICE E$165,000 3937/00470001/23/2003
MALECKI ANTONY + ANA J$0 2653/29360012/30/1986

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1965
Living Area: 1,016
Replacement Cost: $320,196
Building Percent Good: 73
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$233,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Ceramic Tl
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths1
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms5
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,016 1,016
DEKDeck 176 0
FBMFinished Basement 616 0
FSTStorage 66 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 400 0
   2,274 1,016

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$225,200
Appraised Value$225,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
GAR1Garage 1 Sty  576.00 SF$10,8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$244,500$225,200$469,700
2025$244,500$225,200$469,700
2025$217,600$199,900$417,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$244,500$225,200$469,700
2025$244,500$225,200$469,700
2025$217,600$199,900$417,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps