6 RAVEN TR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
6 RAVEN TR
Mblu
003/ 043/ 17/ /
Acct#
4645
Owner
SIRACUSA, LAWRENCE N. REVOCABLE TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$795,700
Appraisal
$795,700
PID
4560
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$534,000$261,700$795,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$534,000$261,700$795,700

Owner of Record
OwnerSIRACUSA, LAWRENCE N. REVOCABLE TRUST
Co-OwnerSIRACUSA, LAWRENCE N., TRUSTEE
Address6 RAVEN TR

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6513/197
Sale Date10/19/2023
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SIRACUSA, LAWRENCE N. REVOCABLE TRUST$0 6513/1973810/19/2023
SIRACUSA LAWRENCE N$0 2581/5950001/10/1986

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1986
Living Area: 2,652
Replacement Cost: $621,061
Building Percent Good: 78
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$484,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent100
Bedrooms3
Full Baths3
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms8
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)2
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,560 1,560
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,092 1,092
BETBasement Entry 20 0
DEKDeck 80 0
FOPOpen Porch 20 0
LLVLower Level 391 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 913 0
   4,076 2,652

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
GENRGenerator WH Res1.00 EACH$6,2001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.3
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$261,700
Appraised Value$261,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  120.00 SF$1,4001
GAR1Garage 1 Sty  576.00 SF$10,8001
PTIOPatio  540.00 SF$2,0001
SHDFShed Frame  120.00 SF$1,4001
GZBOGazebo  247.00 DIA$27,8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$534,000$261,700$795,700
2025$534,000$261,700$795,700
2025$461,200$231,600$692,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$534,000$261,700$795,700
2025$534,000$261,700$795,700
2025$461,200$231,600$692,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps