6 VICTORIA DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
6 VICTORIA DR
Mblu
003/ 045/ 26/ /
Acct#
4678
Owner
MACINNIS FAMILY TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$611,200
Appraisal
$611,200
PID
4592
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$363,500$247,700$611,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$363,500$247,700$611,200

Owner of Record
OwnerMACINNIS FAMILY TRUST
Co-OwnerMACINNIS, COLIN & LAURA J; TRUSTEES
Address6 VICTORIA DR

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6650/1510
Sale Date09/22/2025
Instrument28

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MACINNIS FAMILY TRUST $0 6650/15102809/22/2025
MACINNIS LAURA J + COLIN$0 3809/23783807/31/2002
WESTPHAL LAURA J$174,900 3532/27040001/08/2001
MALVAROSA SANDRA$129,900 3327/28420009/25/1998
POLLACK,ROBERT A, JR$117,000 3226/27940007/18/1997

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1981
Living Area: 1,784
Replacement Cost: $514,962
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$360,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleContemporary
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureIrregular
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms2
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms6
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH ParkAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage1
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 776 776
CTHCathedral Ceiling 504 504
FUSFinished Upper Story 504 504
LLVLower Level 605 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 403 0
SWDSynthetic Deck 400 0
   3,192 1,784

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$247,700
Appraised Value$247,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  140.00 SF$2,6001
PTIOPatio  117.00 SF$4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$363,500$247,700$611,200
2025$363,500$247,700$611,200
2025$276,600$219,900$496,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$363,500$247,700$611,200
2025$363,500$247,700$611,200
2025$276,600$219,900$496,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps