7 VICTORIA DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
7 VICTORIA DR
Mblu
003/ 045/ 27/ /
Acct#
4679
Owner
CHAGNON MILES DYLAN
PBN
Assessment
$709,500
Appraisal
$709,500
PID
4593
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$461,600$247,900$709,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$461,600$247,900$709,500

Owner of Record
OwnerCHAGNON MILES DYLAN
Co-Owner
Address7 VICTORIA DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$292,000
Certificate
Book & Page 5521/1015
Sale Date03/31/2014
Instrument99

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CHAGNON MILES DYLAN$292,000 5521/10159903/31/2014
BIRNBAUM LAUREN J$310,000 5331/17830007/02/2012
PAQUIN GERARD O + DIANE T$0 5210/19449904/25/2011
PAQUIN GERARD O + DIANE T$0 4046/29243806/03/2003
PAQUIN GERARD O$0 2924/13469905/08/1992

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1981
Living Area: 2,649
Replacement Cost: $641,700
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$449,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleContemporary
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths3
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms9
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens1
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH ParkGood
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units2
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,521 1,521
BASFirst Floor 960 960
CTHCathedral Ceiling 168 168
DEKDeck 264 0
FBMFinished Basement 902 0
FGRGarage 561 0
FOPOpen Porch 63 0
LLVLower Level 226 0
   4,665 2,649

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.02
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$247,900
Appraised Value$247,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  128.00 SF$1,4001
SPL5Pool IG Vinyl  480.00 SF$5,0001
DEK1Deck Wood  500.00 SF$6,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$461,600$247,900$709,500
2025$461,600$247,900$709,500
2025$357,200$220,100$577,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$461,600$247,900$709,500
2025$461,600$247,900$709,500
2025$357,200$220,100$577,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps