17 VICTORIA DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
17 VICTORIA DR
Mblu
003/ 045/ 51/ /
Acct#
4706
Owner
THEODHOSI HARILLA + MARIE
PBN
Assessment
$887,600
Appraisal
$887,600
PID
4620
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$637,600$250,000$887,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$637,600$250,000$887,600

Owner of Record
OwnerTHEODHOSI HARILLA + MARIE
Co-Owner
Address17 VICTORIA DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$55,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2852/224
Sale Date09/17/1990
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
THEODHOSI HARILLA + MARIE$55,000 2852/2240009/17/1990

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1993
Living Area: 3,820
Replacement Cost: $859,464
Building Percent Good: 74
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$636,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleContemporary
ModelResidential
GradeGood
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Ceramic Tl
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms4
Full Baths3
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures2
Total Rooms10
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingAverage
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,806 1,806
FUSFinished Upper Story 764 764
TQSThree Quarter Story 974 672
CTHCathedral Ceiling 578 578
FOPOpen Porch 60 0
LLVLower Level 1,788 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 596 0
WDKWood Deck 922 0
   7,488 3,820

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
JETTUBJet Tub1.00 EACH$4001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.19
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$250,000
Appraised Value$250,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  96.00 SF$1,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$637,600$250,000$887,600
2025$637,600$250,000$887,600
2025$501,700$221,800$723,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$637,600$250,000$887,600
2025$637,600$250,000$887,600
2025$501,700$221,800$723,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps