4 FALCON RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
4 FALCON RD
Mblu
001/ 082/ 30/ /
Acct#
469
Owner
THOMAS LEE S
PBN
Assessment
$543,400
Appraisal
$543,400
PID
464
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$312,200$231,200$543,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$312,200$231,200$543,400

Owner of Record
OwnerTHOMAS LEE S
Co-OwnerMOSES WILMA J
Address4 FALCON RD
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 2286/458
Sale Date06/27/1977
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
THOMAS LEE S$0 2286/4580006/27/1977

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1977
Living Area: 1,836
Replacement Cost: $444,230
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$311,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGambrel
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelElectric
Heat TypeElectric
AC Percent0
Bedrooms2
Full Baths1
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms6
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH ParkAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 972 972
FUSFinished Upper Story 864 864
FEPEnclosed Porch 240 0
FGRGarage 576 0
FOPOpen Porch 36 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 864 0
   3,552 1,836

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.5
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$231,200
Appraised Value$231,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  96.00 SF$1,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$312,200$231,200$543,400
2025$312,200$231,200$543,400
2025$262,900$204,900$467,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$312,200$231,200$543,400
2025$312,200$231,200$543,400
2025$262,900$204,900$467,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps