52 WINDSOR BV
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
52 WINDSOR BV
Mblu
003/ 045/ 85/ /
Acct#
4743
Owner
NGUYEN FAMILY REVOC TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$1,084,200
Appraisal
$1,084,200
PID
4657
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$789,700$294,500$1,084,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$789,700$294,500$1,084,200

Owner of Record
OwnerNGUYEN FAMILY REVOC TRUST
Co-OwnerNHUYEN KHOA DANG+PHUONGLAN THI TRUSTEES
Address52 WINDSOR BV
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 5792/2638
Sale Date01/23/2017
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
NGUYEN FAMILY REVOC TRUST $0 5792/26383801/23/2017
NGUYEN KHOA D + PHUONGLAN$232,000 3210/7500004/23/1997
R J MOREAU COMPANIES, INC$42,000 3196/13034001/22/1997
RCB REALTY, INC.$160,000 3169/24662108/02/1996

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1996
Living Area: 5,332
Replacement Cost: $1,025,073
Building Percent Good: 77
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$789,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (+)
Stories2.5
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths3
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms9
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)2
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 2,800 2,800
BASFirst Floor 1,682 1,682
FHSHalf Story - Finished 1,200 552
TQSThree Quarter Story 432 298
FEPEnclosed Porch 72 0
FGRGarage 1,600 0
FOPOpen Porch 32 0
LLVLower Level 1,632 0
WDKWood Deck 376 0
   9,826 5,332

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
JETTUBJet Tub1.00 EACH$4001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.61
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$294,500
Appraised Value$294,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$789,700$294,500$1,084,200
2025$789,700$294,500$1,084,200
2025$689,900$263,500$953,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$789,700$294,500$1,084,200
2025$789,700$294,500$1,084,200
2025$689,900$263,500$953,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps