22 SPARHAWK DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
22 SPARHAWK DR
Mblu
001/ 082/ 33/ /
Acct#
472
Owner
MOREAU LANDON + JENNIFER
PBN
Assessment
$489,700
Appraisal
$489,700
PID
467
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$263,300$226,400$489,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$263,300$226,400$489,700

Owner of Record
OwnerMOREAU LANDON + JENNIFER
Co-Owner
Address22 SPARHAWK DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$305,000
Certificate
Book & Page 5840/0422
Sale Date07/31/2017
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MOREAU LANDON + JENNIFER$305,000 5840/04220007/31/2017
BUJOLD PATRICK$275,000 4216/15620001/05/2004
PLUMER JOHN R SR + MARY A$104,000 3071/12400009/16/1994
THESSE, ROBERT P$0 2452/15050007/20/1983

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1977
Living Area: 1,144
Replacement Cost: $364,221
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$255,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRaised Ranch
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGambrel
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeUnit Htrs
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths1
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms6
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage1
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,144 1,144
LLVLower Level 422 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 634 0
WDKWood Deck 120 0
   2,320 1,144

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.1
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$226,400
Appraised Value$226,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  120.00 SF$1,4001
SPL2Pool AG Round  24.00 DIA$9001
DEK1Deck Wood  320.00 SF$6,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$263,300$226,400$489,700
2025$263,300$226,400$489,700
2025$226,400$200,900$427,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$263,300$226,400$489,700
2025$263,300$226,400$489,700
2025$226,400$200,900$427,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps