13 LOOP RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
13 LOOP RD
Mblu
003/ 061/ 0/ /
Acct#
4768
Owner
DAILEY PATRICK J
PBN
Assessment
$222,500
Appraisal
$222,500
PID
4681
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$42,300$180,200$222,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$42,300$180,200$222,500

Owner of Record
OwnerDAILEY PATRICK J
Co-Owner
Address13 LOOP RD
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053-3846
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 5389/0319
Sale Date12/17/2012
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
DAILEY PATRICK J $0 5389/03193812/17/2012
DAILEY PATRICK DAILEY MICHAEL F JR$0 0318/20119907/18/2012
SUHANOVSKY JOSEPH J$0 2778/24720001/23/1989

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1967
Living Area: 768
Replacement Cost: $68,119
Building Percent Good: 58
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$39,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleMobile Home
ModelMobile Home
GradePre HUD Mobile Homes
Stories1
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Plywd Panl
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent0
Bedrooms2
Full Baths1
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms4
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH ParkLanded
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 768 768
DEKDeck 120 0
FBMFinished Basement 154 0
FEPEnclosed Porch 256 0
FOPOpen Porch 28 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 614 0
   1,940 768

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1030
DescriptionMobile Home  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood130
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$180,200
Appraised Value$180,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDIShed Implement  320.00 SF$1,1001
SHDIShed Implement  240.00 SF$8001
SHDMShed Metal  80.00 SF$2001
FSP1Sreen Porch  132.00 SF$7001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$42,300$180,200$222,500
2025$42,300$180,200$222,500
2025$33,200$160,000$193,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$42,300$180,200$222,500
2025$42,300$180,200$222,500
2025$33,200$160,000$193,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps