15 LOOP RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
15 LOOP RD
Mblu
003/ 062/ 0/ /
Acct#
4769
Owner
SOLIVAN, CAROLANN M REVOCABLE TRUST OF 2023
PBN
Assessment
$355,800
Appraisal
$355,800
PID
4682
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$169,600$186,200$355,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$169,600$186,200$355,800

Owner of Record
OwnerSOLIVAN, CAROLANN M REVOCABLE TRUST OF 2023
Co-OwnerSOLIVAN, CAROLANN M; TRUSTEE
Address15 LOOP RD

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6494/2465
Sale Date07/17/2023
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SOLIVAN, CAROLANN M REVOCABLE TRUST OF 2023$0 6494/24653807/17/2023
SOLIVAN CAROLANN M$0 5926/11574807/02/2018
SOLIVAN HERIBERTO + CAROLANN M$0 4799/22813805/16/2007
SOLIVAN HERIBERTO $228,000 4649/19740005/01/2006
OLDFIELD CHERYL A$0 3468/23729904/28/2000

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1999
Living Area: 2,244
Replacement Cost: $233,731
Building Percent Good: 71
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$165,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleMobile Home DW
ModelMobile Home
GradeAverage
Stories1
FoundationPiers
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Plywd Panl
Interior Wall 2Drywall
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms5
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingAverage
MH ParkLanded
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 2,244 2,244
WDKWood Deck 288 0
   2,532 2,244

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
JETTUBJet Tub1.00 EACH$4001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1030
DescriptionMobile Home  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood130
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.5
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$186,200
Appraised Value$186,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  80.00 SF$1,0001
SHDFShed Frame  160.00 SF$1,9001
SHDFShed Frame  30.00 SF$4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$169,600$186,200$355,800
2025$169,600$186,200$355,800
2025$169,500$165,000$334,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$169,600$186,200$355,800
2025$169,600$186,200$355,800
2025$169,500$165,000$334,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps