6 PINE ST
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
6 PINE ST
Mblu
003/ 083/ 0/ /
Acct#
4792
Owner
SIMANEK MARCELO E
PBN
Assessment
$330,500
Appraisal
$330,500
PID
4704
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$141,900$188,600$330,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$141,900$188,600$330,500

Owner of Record
OwnerSIMANEK MARCELO E
Co-Owner
Address6 PINE STREET
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$145,000
Certificate
Book & Page 5775/2252
Sale Date11/22/2016
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SIMANEK MARCELO E$145,000 5775/22520011/22/2016
KOZACK JAMES M$75,000 3591/25310006/04/2001
BERLINGUETTE ANTOINETTE$0 2049/4670012/30/1970

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1966
Living Area: 1,552
Replacement Cost: $190,303
Building Percent Good: 66
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$125,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleMobile Home DW
ModelMobile Home
GradeAvg. (-)
Stories1
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Plywd Panl
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Lino/Vinyl
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms3
Full Baths1
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms4
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH ParkLanded
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,552 1,552
DEKDeck 432 0
FBMFinished Basement 240 0
FOPOpen Porch 372 0
LLVLower Level 736 0
   3,332 1,552

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1030
DescriptionMobile Home  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood130
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.7
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$188,600
Appraised Value$188,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  240.00 SF$2,9001
SHDFShed Frame  96.00 SF$1,2001
SHDFShed Frame  240.00 SF$3,6001
SOLARSolar  7.20 UNITS$8,6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$141,900$188,600$330,500
2025$141,900$188,600$330,500
2025$142,800$167,000$309,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$141,900$188,600$330,500
2025$141,900$188,600$330,500
2025$142,800$167,000$309,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps