32 SPARHAWK DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
32 SPARHAWK DR
Mblu
001/ 082/ 44/ /
Acct#
484
Owner
ARESCO, CARRIE LEE
PBN
Assessment
$636,000
Appraisal
$636,000
PID
479
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$410,800$225,200$636,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$410,800$225,200$636,000

Owner of Record
OwnerARESCO, CARRIE LEE
Co-OwnerMEDUGNO, JOSHUA N.
Address32 SPARHAWK DR

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$500,000
Certificate
Book & Page 6177/108
Sale Date10/13/2020
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ARESCO, CARRIE LEE $500,000 6177/1080010/13/2020
BOILARD VANESSA L$0 5559/00049909/08/2014
BOILARD VANESSA L$258,500 5520/21813703/27/2014
FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORT CORP $0 5519/14699903/21/2014
FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORT CORP $290,156 5496/06975111/21/2013

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1976
Living Area: 2,358
Replacement Cost: $540,585
Building Percent Good: 76
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$410,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGambrel
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent100
Bedrooms5
Full Baths3
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms12
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens1
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units2
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,542 1,542
BASFirst Floor 816 816
FGRGarage 576 0
LLVLower Level 984 0
PTOPatio 132 0
SWDSynthetic Deck 200 0
   4,250 2,358

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$225,200
Appraised Value$225,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$410,800$225,200$636,000
2025$410,800$225,200$636,000
2025$343,900$199,900$543,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$410,800$225,200$636,000
2025$410,800$225,200$636,000
2025$343,900$199,900$543,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps