13 PLEASANT DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
13 PLEASANT DR
Mblu
004/ 003/ 55/ /
Acct#
4884
Owner
CAROL M SULLIVAN TRUST OF 1999
PBN
Assessment
$543,600
Appraisal
$543,600
PID
4796
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$318,400$225,200$543,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$318,400$225,200$543,600

Owner of Record
OwnerCAROL M SULLIVAN TRUST OF 1999
Co-OwnerSULLIVAN CAROL M TRUSTEE
Address13 PLEASANT DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053-4067
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 4965/982
Sale Date12/01/2008
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CAROL M SULLIVAN TRUST OF 1999 $0 4965/9823812/01/2008
SULLIVAN CAROL M$0 4124/25739908/19/2003
SULLIVAN CAROL M TRUST OF 1999$0 3732/20373803/01/2002
SULLIVAN CAROL M$0 3681/22679911/29/2001
SULLIVAN CAROL M TRUST$0 3450/10393801/14/2000

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1971
Living Area: 1,241
Replacement Cost: $449,387
Building Percent Good: 68
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$305,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleSplit Entry
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Ceramic Tl
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths3
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms5
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,241 1,241
DEKDeck 856 0
FEPEnclosed Porch 288 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 900 0
URBRaised Basement 300 0
   3,585 1,241

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$225,200
Appraised Value$225,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PTIOPatio  200.00 SF$6001
GAR1Garage 1 Sty  576.00 SF$10,8001
SPL3Pool AG Oval  30.00 LONG DIA$1,4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$318,400$225,200$543,600
2025$318,400$225,200$543,600
2025$280,800$199,900$480,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$318,400$225,200$543,600
2025$318,400$225,200$543,600
2025$280,800$199,900$480,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps