92 CHASE RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
92 CHASE RD
Mblu
004/ 003/ 63/ /
Acct#
4893
Owner
DUDLEY FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$568,800
Appraisal
$568,800
PID
4805
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$366,000$202,800$568,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$366,000$202,800$568,800

Owner of Record
OwnerDUDLEY FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST
Co-OwnerTRUSTEES DUDLEY, JOHN W + KELLY A.
Address92 CHASE RD

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6048/1624
Sale Date10/21/2019
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
DUDLEY FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST $0 6048/16243810/21/2019
DUDLEY JOHN W + KELLY A$281,000 4865/28110011/30/2007
HARDING JOHN H IV + ANN L$0 2618/26000007/23/1986

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1970
Living Area: 1,242
Replacement Cost: $436,072
Building Percent Good: 74
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$322,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleSplit Entry
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Comp Clap
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2Plywd Panl
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms5
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,242 1,242
DEKDeck 256 0
FEPEnclosed Porch 112 0
FGRGarage 576 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 1,080 0
URBRaised Basement 120 0
   3,386 1,242

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood140
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.01
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$202,800
Appraised Value$202,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  80.00 SF$1,2001
SHDFShed Frame  80.00 SF$1,5001
DEK1Deck Wood  256.00 SF$4,8001
SPL5Pool IG Vinyl  648.00 SF$12,8001
SOLARSolar  11.52 UNITS$23,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$366,000$202,800$568,800
2025$366,000$202,800$568,800
2025$330,500$180,000$510,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$366,000$202,800$568,800
2025$366,000$202,800$568,800
2025$330,500$180,000$510,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps