Londonderry, NH
Search
Street Listing
Sales Search
Feedback
Back
Home
102 HILLSIDE AV
Sales
Print
Field Card
Map It
Location
102 HILLSIDE AV
Mblu
010/ 100/ 0/ /
Acct#
502
Owner
PUGH, SUSAN A
PBN
Assessment
$333,100
Appraisal
$333,100
PID
497
Building Count
1
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$178,800
$154,300
$333,100
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$178,800
$154,300
$333,100
Owner of Record
Owner
PUGH, SUSAN A
Co-Owner
Address
102 HILLSIDE AVE
DERRY , NH 03038
Sale Price
$0
Certificate
Book & Page
1668/165
Sale Date
08/04/2022
Instrument
38
PUGH, SUSAN A
$0
1668/165
38
08/04/2022
PUGH DELBERT M
$0
0/0
00
01/01/1900
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
1938
Living Area:
973
Replacement Cost:
$244,267
Building Percent Good:
71
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$173,400
Stories
1.75
Foundation
Brickstone
Exterior Wall 1
Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure
Gable
Roof Cover
Asphalt
Interior Wall 1
Plaster
Interior Wall 2
Plywd Panl
Interior Floor 1
Carpet
Interior Floor 2
Heat Fuel
Oil
Heat Type
Forced H/A
AC Percent
0
Bedrooms
2
Full Baths
1
Half Baths
0
Extra Fixtures
0
Total Rooms
5
Bath Rating
Average
Kitchen Rating
Average
Extra Kitchens
0
Interior/Exterior
Same
2nd Floor %
Fireplace(s)
0
2nd Ext Wall %
Basement Area
Bsmt Garage
0
WS Flues
2nd Heat Type
# of Units
1
WS Flue Rating
Solar Hot Water
No
Central Vac
No
2nd % Heated
First Floor
628
628
TQS
Three Quarter Story
500
345
FEP
Enclosed Porch
92
0
UBM
Unfinished Basement
500
0
1,720
973
Extra Features
Extra Features
No Data for Extra Features
Land
Land Use
Use Code
1010
Description
Single Family
Zone
AR-I
Neighborhood
130
Alt Land Appr
No
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)
0.2
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value
$154,300
Appraised Value
$154,300
Bldg #
GAR1
Garage 1 Sty
360.00 SF
$5,400
1
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$178,800
$154,300
$333,100
2025
$178,800
$154,300
$333,100
2025
$151,200
$137,400
$288,600
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$178,800
$154,300
$333,100
2025
$178,800
$154,300
$333,100
2025
$151,200
$137,400
$288,600
Go To Google Maps
Go To Yahoo Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps