3 TANAGER WY
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
3 TANAGER WY
Mblu
005/ 010/ 1/ /
Acct#
5093
Owner
IEVA ROBERT J + SAMANTHA A
PBN
Assessment
$868,000
Appraisal
$868,000
PID
5005
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$594,500$273,500$868,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$594,500$273,500$868,000

Owner of Record
OwnerIEVA ROBERT J + SAMANTHA A
Co-Owner
Address3 TANAGER WY
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 4595/1508
Sale Date12/16/2005
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
IEVA ROBERT J + SAMANTHA A$0 4595/15080012/16/2005
IEVA ROBERT J + SAMANTHA A$457,700 4487/15200005/27/2005
R+D LONDONDERRY DEVELOPMENT LLC$0 3042/27859903/10/1994
HAWKVIEW ROAD ASSOCIATES$0 2652/2890012/23/1986

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2004
Living Area: 2,936
Replacement Cost: $673,623
Building Percent Good: 84
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$565,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (+)
Stories2
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms8
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,468 1,468
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,468 1,468
DEKDeck 246 0
FBMFinished Basement 685 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 783 0
   4,650 2,936

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
GENRGenerator WH Res1.00 EACH$6,7001
FPL4Fpl Gas1.00 EACH$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood170
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.28
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$273,500
Appraised Value$273,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SOLARSolar  10.98 UNITS$22,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$594,500$273,500$868,000
2025$594,500$273,500$868,000
2025$523,000$242,700$765,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$594,500$273,500$868,000
2025$594,500$273,500$868,000
2025$523,000$242,700$765,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps