69 WEST RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
69 WEST RD
Mblu
005/ 002/ 1/ /
Acct#
5129
Owner
DOYLE, STEVEN J
PBN
Assessment
$401,900
Appraisal
$401,900
PID
5041
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$176,700$225,200$401,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$176,700$225,200$401,900

Owner of Record
OwnerDOYLE, STEVEN J
Co-OwnerDOYLE, HELENA
Address69 WEST RD

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6658/92
Sale Date10/20/2025
Instrument23

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
DOYLE, STEVEN J$0 6658/922310/20/2025
DOYLE STEVEN J + HELENA$76,000 3629/27130008/17/2001
MIZO GUY M$0 2173/2933809/28/1995
MIZO, MARY E$0 2173/2930009/28/1978

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2021
Living Area: 1,120
Replacement Cost: $151,584
Building Percent Good: 95
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$144,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleMobile Home DW
ModelMobile Home
GradeAverage
Stories1
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Lino/Vinyl
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent0
Bedrooms2
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms4
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,120 1,120
   1,120 1,120

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1030
DescriptionMobile Home  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$225,200
Appraised Value$225,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BRN1Barn 1 Sty  1080.00 SF$13,0001
GAR1Garage 1 Sty  640.00 SF$12,0001
SHDFShed Frame  160.00 SF$1,9001
SHDFShed Frame  180.00 SF$2,2001
CRPTCarport  476.00 SF$3,6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$176,700$225,200$401,900
2025$176,700$225,200$401,900
2025$169,500$199,900$369,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$176,700$225,200$401,900
2025$176,700$225,200$401,900
2025$169,500$199,900$369,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps