1 PATRIOT WY
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
1 PATRIOT WY
Mblu
005/ 020/ 0/ /
Acct#
5139
Owner
SLATER ROBERT A JR + CASEY
PBN
Assessment
$928,400
Appraisal
$928,400
PID
5051
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$652,200$276,200$928,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$652,200$276,200$928,400

Owner of Record
OwnerSLATER ROBERT A JR + CASEY
Co-Owner
Address1 PATRIOT WAY
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$550,000
Certificate
Book & Page 5897/1249
Sale Date03/12/2018
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SLATER ROBERT A JR + CASEY$550,000 5897/12490003/12/2018
QCM, LLC $120,000 5815/23050005/03/2017
MOREAU LIVING TRUST $0 4937/27713807/25/2008
MOREAU ARTHUR + BETTE$20,000 3233/7619008/18/1997
COTE, DIANE M - ETAL,$0 1497/490012/31/1940

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2018
Living Area: 3,067
Replacement Cost: $691,105
Building Percent Good: 93
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$642,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (+)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms0
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures3
Total Rooms0
Bath RatingAvg Good
Kitchen RatingAverage-Good
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingAverage
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,410 1,410
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,346 1,346
FHSHalf Story - Finished 676 311
DEKDeck 240 0
FGRGarage 676 0
FOPOpen Porch 130 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 1,410 0
   5,888 3,067

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)6.49
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$276,200
Appraised Value$276,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  160.00 SF$1,9001
SPL2Pool AG Round  27.00 DIA$1,5001
DEK1Deck Wood  320.00 SF$6,1001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$652,200$276,200$928,400
2025$652,200$276,200$928,400
2025$571,000$243,600$814,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$652,200$276,200$928,400
2025$652,200$276,200$928,400
2025$571,000$243,600$814,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps