6 WILEY HILL RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
6 WILEY HILL RD
Mblu
005/ 028/ 0/ /
Acct#
5178
Owner
BOUDREAU, DAWN MARIE
PBN
Assessment
$630,000
Appraisal
$630,000
PID
5090
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$417,600$212,400$630,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$417,600$212,400$630,000

Owner of Record
OwnerBOUDREAU, DAWN MARIE
Co-OwnerMACKENZIE, MICHAEL JOSEPH
Address6 WILEY HILL RD

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$635,000
Certificate
Book & Page 6673/1203
Sale Date12/19/2025
Instrument12

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BOUDREAU, DAWN MARIE$635,000 6673/12031212/19/2025
BELIZE REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS, LLC$700,000 6337/7440010/04/2021
TURCOTT ROBERT V$0 2339/2070005/24/1979

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1954
Living Area: 2,498
Replacement Cost: $580,016
Building Percent Good: 72
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$417,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGambrel
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Parquet
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms5
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms7
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH ParkAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage1
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,750 1,750
FUSFinished Upper Story 748 748
DEKDeck 256 0
FBMFinished Basement 1,050 0
LLVLower Level 700 0
   4,504 2,498

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood140
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.81
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$212,400
Appraised Value$212,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$432,700$358,800$791,500
2025$432,700$358,800$791,500
2025$374,200$310,000$684,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$432,700$252,164$684,864
2025$432,700$252,164$684,864
2025$374,200$221,292$595,492

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps