93 HIGH RANGE RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
93 HIGH RANGE RD
Mblu
005/ 029/ 0/ /
Acct#
5186
Owner
DICICCO FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$497,900
Appraisal
$497,900
PID
5098
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$286,800$211,100$497,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$286,800$211,100$497,900

Owner of Record
OwnerDICICCO FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST
Co-OwnerDICICCO, JEFFREY ALAN & NORMA LYNNE
Address93 HIGH RANGE RD

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6564/625
Sale Date08/05/2024
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
DICICCO FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST$0 6564/6253808/05/2024
DICICCO JEFFREY A + NORMA L$285,000 5761/13000010/12/2016
ELLIS WARREN P+MARY E IRREV TR $0 5535/18793806/05/2014
ELLIS WARREN + MARY REVO TRUST $0 4787/29233804/17/2007
ELLIS WARREN P + MARY E$0 2159/1070008/03/1972

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1953
Living Area: 1,781
Replacement Cost: $386,467
Building Percent Good: 72
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$278,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2Plywd Panl
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Lino/Vinyl
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms7
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)2
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,781 1,781
DEKDeck 231 0
FEPEnclosed Porch 70 0
FGRGarage 576 0
PTOPatio 96 0
   2,754 1,781

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1Fpl 1 Sty2.00 EACH$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood140
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.7
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$211,100
Appraised Value$211,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SOLARSolar  7.12 UNITS$8,5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$286,800$211,100$497,900
2025$286,800$211,100$497,900
2025$253,200$186,900$440,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$286,800$211,100$497,900
2025$286,800$211,100$497,900
2025$253,200$186,900$440,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps