7 PREMIER DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
7 PREMIER DR
Mblu
005/ 049/ 47/ /
Acct#
5394
Owner
DICKSON, KEVIN M REV TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$728,400
Appraisal
$728,400
PID
5302
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$453,900$274,500$728,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$453,900$274,500$728,400

Owner of Record
OwnerDICKSON, KEVIN M REV TRUST
Co-OwnerDICKSON, KEVIN M TRUSTEE
Address7 PREMIER DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 5992/1342
Sale Date04/15/2019
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
DICKSON, KEVIN M REV TRUST $0 5992/13423804/15/2019
DICKSON KEVIN M$0 5969/1454812/17/2018
DICKSON RENEE V REVOCALBE TRUST$0 3744/16263803/26/2002
DICKSON RENEE V + KEVIN M$225,000 3222/4360006/25/1997
LANDWAY ASSOCIATES$225,000 3156/23580005/23/1996

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1997
Living Area: 2,266
Replacement Cost: $586,693
Building Percent Good: 77
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$451,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms8
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,096 1,096
FUSFinished Upper Story 816 816
CTHCathedral Ceiling 192 192
FHSHalf Story - Finished 352 162
DEKDeck 280 0
FEPEnclosed Porch 228 0
LLVLower Level 1,030 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 258 0
   4,252 2,266

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
JETTUBJet Tub1.00 EACH$4001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood170
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.36
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$274,500
Appraised Value$274,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  112.00 SF$1,7001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$453,900$274,500$728,400
2025$453,900$274,500$728,400
2025$383,900$243,500$627,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$453,900$274,500$728,400
2025$453,900$274,500$728,400
2025$383,900$243,500$627,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps