2 QUENTIN DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
2 QUENTIN DR
Mblu
005/ 050/ 12/ /
Acct#
5408
Owner
HEBERT MICHAEL + JESSY
PBN
Assessment
$804,500
Appraisal
$804,500
PID
5316
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$554,100$250,400$804,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$554,100$250,400$804,500

Owner of Record
OwnerHEBERT MICHAEL + JESSY
Co-Owner
Address2 QUENTIN DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$355,000
Certificate
Book & Page 5444/2687
Sale Date06/03/2013
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HEBERT MICHAEL + JESSY$355,000 5444/26870006/03/2013
FRANK PAUL$210,000 3226/20970007/18/1997

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1997
Living Area: 2,628
Replacement Cost: $672,889
Building Percent Good: 77
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$518,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (+)
Stories2
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2Stone Venr
Roof StructureHip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent100
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures3
Total Rooms8
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall %10.00
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,516 1,516
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,112 1,112
DEKDeck 1,270 0
LLVLower Level 552 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 944 0
   5,394 2,628

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.22
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$250,400
Appraised Value$250,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  128.00 SF$1,5001
SPL5Pool IG Vinyl  576.00 SF$12,1001
SOLARSolar  11.20 UNITS$22,4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$554,100$250,400$804,500
2025$554,100$250,400$804,500
2025$476,900$222,100$699,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$554,100$250,400$804,500
2025$554,100$250,400$804,500
2025$476,900$222,100$699,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps