15 WILEY HILL RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
15 WILEY HILL RD
Mblu
005/ 051/ 3/ /
Acct#
5427
Owner
WILEY HILL TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$660,700
Appraisal
$660,700
PID
5335
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$432,000$228,700$660,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$432,000$228,700$660,700

Owner of Record
OwnerWILEY HILL TRUST
Co-OwnerFITZGERALD, DANIEL JOHN; TRUSTEE
Address15 WILEY HILL RD

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6656/387
Sale Date10/14/2025
Instrument28

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
WILEY HILL TRUST $0 6656/3872810/14/2025
FITZGERALD DANIEL J$0 6525/5773812/27/2023
FITZGERALD, DANIEL J.$0 6300/18513807/08/2021
FITZGERALD THOMAS F + COLLETTE$0 5693/27043802/23/2016
FITZGERALD DANIEL J$0 5684/07914801/11/2016

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1993
Living Area: 2,552
Replacement Cost: $564,581
Building Percent Good: 74
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$417,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms7
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH ParkAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,556 1,556
BASFirst Floor 996 996
BSMBasement 180 0
FGRGarage 672 0
FSPScreened Porch 224 0
LLVLower Level 816 0
PTOPatio 336 0
WDKWood Deck 63 0
   4,843 2,552

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.29
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$228,700
Appraised Value$228,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPL5Pool IG Vinyl  720.00 SF$14,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$432,000$228,700$660,700
2025$432,000$228,700$660,700
2025$368,000$202,800$570,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$432,000$228,700$660,700
2025$432,000$228,700$660,700
2025$368,000$202,800$570,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps