45 WILEY HILL RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
45 WILEY HILL RD
Mblu
005/ 052/ 2/ /
Acct#
5446
Owner
SHEEHAN ROBERT J
PBN
Assessment
$546,000
Appraisal
$546,000
PID
5354
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$298,300$247,700$546,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$298,300$247,700$546,000

Owner of Record
OwnerSHEEHAN ROBERT J
Co-OwnerSHEEHAN JUNE C
AddressPO BOX 978
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053-0468
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 2530/1359
Sale Date01/25/1985
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SHEEHAN ROBERT J$0 2530/13590001/25/1985

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1984
Living Area: 1,652
Replacement Cost: $426,165
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$298,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths1
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms7
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage1
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 980 980
FUSFinished Upper Story 672 672
LLVLower Level 980 0
WDKWood Deck 420 0
   3,052 1,652

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$247,700
Appraised Value$247,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$298,300$247,700$546,000
2025$298,300$247,700$546,000
2025$256,600$219,900$476,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$298,300$247,700$546,000
2025$298,300$247,700$546,000
2025$256,600$219,900$476,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps