13 ANTHONY DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
13 ANTHONY DR
Mblu
005/ 052/ 33/ /
Acct#
5461
Owner
NOONE JENNA + MICHAEL
PBN
Assessment
$639,400
Appraisal
$639,400
PID
5369
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$389,300$250,100$639,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$389,300$250,100$639,400

Owner of Record
OwnerNOONE JENNA + MICHAEL
Co-Owner
Address13 ANTHONY DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$375,000
Certificate
Book & Page 5872/0181
Sale Date11/16/2017
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
NOONE JENNA + MICHAEL$375,000 5872/01810011/16/2017
BERGERON DAVID A + SUSAN A$133,000 3176/16443708/26/1996
FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTG AS$124,500 3147/20315103/20/1996
BREDA, BYRON A$0 2668/2880003/23/1987

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1986
Living Area: 1,728
Replacement Cost: $472,661
Building Percent Good: 72
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$340,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths1
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms6
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 864 864
FUSFinished Upper Story 864 864
DEKDeck 24 0
FBMFinished Basement 432 0
FEPEnclosed Porch 144 0
FGRGarage 576 0
FOPOpen Porch 48 0
PTOPatio 72 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 432 0
   3,456 1,728

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.2
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$250,100
Appraised Value$250,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPL5Pool IG Vinyl  608.00 SF$12,0001
SHDFShed Frame  64.00 SF$8001
SHDFShed Frame  216.00 SF$4,1001
SOLARSolar  16.06 UNITS$32,1001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$389,300$250,100$639,400
2025$389,300$250,100$639,400
2025$335,000$221,900$556,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$389,300$250,100$639,400
2025$389,300$250,100$639,400
2025$335,000$221,900$556,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps