7 ANGELO LN
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
7 ANGELO LN
Mblu
005/ 052/ 8/ /
Acct#
5471
Owner
KELLY, TIMOTHY JOSEPH
PBN
Assessment
$642,200
Appraisal
$642,200
PID
5379
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$388,000$254,200$642,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$388,000$254,200$642,200

Owner of Record
OwnerKELLY, TIMOTHY JOSEPH
Co-OwnerJIMENEZ, ROMINA ELIZABETH
Address7 ANGELO LN

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$733,000
Certificate
Book & Page 6642/113
Sale Date08/15/2025
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
KELLY, TIMOTHY JOSEPH$733,000 6642/1130008/15/2025
HADLEY WILLIAM J + GAIL C$164,200 3169/160007/31/1996
DECKER, BYRNE J$157,500 2976/28590004/13/1993

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1986
Living Area: 2,252
Replacement Cost: $536,103
Building Percent Good: 72
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$386,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent25
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms8
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,008 1,008
BASFirst Floor 936 936
CTHCathedral Ceiling 308 308
FBMFinished Basement 311 0
FEPEnclosed Porch 144 0
LLVLower Level 933 0
   3,640 2,252

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.54
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$254,200
Appraised Value$254,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  80.00 SF$1,0001
PTIOPatio  330.00 SF$1,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$388,000$254,200$642,200
2025$388,000$254,200$642,200
2025$327,000$225,300$552,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$388,000$254,200$642,200
2025$388,000$254,200$642,200
2025$327,000$225,300$552,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps