4 BUNKER HILL DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
4 BUNKER HILL DR
Mblu
005/ 073/ 20/ /
Acct#
5530
Owner
ROBINSON G ALEXANDER REVOC TRU
PBN
Assessment
$672,500
Appraisal
$672,500
PID
5437
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$453,900$218,600$672,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$453,900$218,600$672,500

Owner of Record
OwnerROBINSON G ALEXANDER REVOC TRU
Co-OwnerROBINSON EVELYN M REVOC TRUST
Address4 BUNKER HILL DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053-2552
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 4859/2451
Sale Date11/07/2007
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ROBINSON G ALEXANDER REVOC TRU $0 4859/24513811/07/2007
ROBINSON GEORGE A + EVELYN M$0 2250/18320001/23/1976

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1973
Living Area: 2,814
Replacement Cost: $583,806
Building Percent Good: 74
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$432,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGambrel
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms8
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH ParkAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,422 1,422
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,392 1,392
BSMBasement 974 0
FBMFinished Basement 418 0
FEPEnclosed Porch 122 0
FRPFarmer's Porch 192 0
WDKWood Deck 100 0
   4,620 2,814

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.02
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$218,600
Appraised Value$218,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
GAR2Garage 1 Sty/Lft  572.00 SF$12,9001
GAR1Garage 1 Sty  384.00 SF$9,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$453,900$218,600$672,500
2025$453,900$218,600$672,500
2025$389,300$194,100$583,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$453,900$218,600$672,500
2025$453,900$218,600$672,500
2025$389,300$194,100$583,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps