4 ANDERSON LN
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
4 ANDERSON LN
Mblu
006/ 114/ 0/ /
Acct#
5614
Owner
TURRISI FRANK D + SHARON E
PBN
Assessment
$609,900
Appraisal
$609,900
PID
5521
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$372,300$237,600$609,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$372,300$237,600$609,900

Owner of Record
OwnerTURRISI FRANK D + SHARON E
Co-Owner
Address4 ANDERSON LN
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053-3327
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 3443/1726
Sale Date12/15/1999
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
TURRISI FRANK D + SHARON E$0 3443/17263812/15/1999
TURRISI FRANK D$0 2678/15740004/14/1987

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1850
Living Area: 2,986
Replacement Cost: $512,201
Building Percent Good: 71
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$363,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleOld Style
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories1.75
FoundationBrickstone
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverMetal
Interior Wall 1Plaster
Interior Wall 2Drywall
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Softwood
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms5
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms10
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH ParkAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,752 1,752
TQSThree Quarter Story 1,064 734
CTHCathedral Ceiling 500 500
DEKDeck 144 0
FSTStorage 252 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 1,640 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 1,064 0
   6,416 2,986

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
JETTUBJet Tub4.00 EACH$1,4001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.03
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$237,600
Appraised Value$237,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
GAR1Garage 1 Sty  480.00 SF$7,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$372,300$237,600$609,900
2025$372,300$237,600$609,900
2025$328,700$210,200$538,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$372,300$237,600$609,900
2025$372,300$237,600$609,900
2025$328,700$210,200$538,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps