176 PILLSBURY RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
176 PILLSBURY RD
Mblu
006/ 014/ 3/ /
Acct#
5658
Owner
ALEXANDER PAMELA DOLAN
PBN
Assessment
$524,100
Appraisal
$524,100
PID
5564
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$310,200$213,900$524,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$310,200$213,900$524,100

Owner of Record
OwnerALEXANDER PAMELA DOLAN
Co-OwnerALEXANDER STEPHEN L
Address176 PILLSBURY RD
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$200,000
Certificate
Book & Page 5020/2368
Sale Date06/11/2009
Instrument21

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ALEXANDER PAMELA DOLAN$200,000 5020/23682106/11/2009
BAKER JASON M$0 3641/25513809/12/2001
BAKER, JANICE H REVOC TRUST ARTHUR J + JANICE H, TRUS$0 3535/3419901/17/2001
UNKNOWN$0 3472/29979905/10/2000
BAKER, JANICE H REVOC TRUST ARTHUR J + JANICE H, TRUS$0 3369/21279902/13/1999

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1954
Living Area: 1,560
Replacement Cost: $430,796
Building Percent Good: 72
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$310,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1.75
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Plaster
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths1
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms7
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 980 980
TQSThree Quarter Story 840 580
BETBasement Entry 36 0
FEPEnclosed Porch 192 0
FGRGarage 294 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 1,172 0
   3,514 1,560

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL2Fpl 1.5 Sty1.00 EACH$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$213,900
Appraised Value$213,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$310,200$213,900$524,100
2025$310,200$213,900$524,100
2025$235,000$189,900$424,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$310,200$213,900$524,100
2025$310,200$213,900$524,100
2025$235,000$189,900$424,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps