166 A PILLSBURY RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
166 A PILLSBURY RD
Mblu
006/ 017/ 2/ /
Acct#
5670
Owner
TORRE, THERESA AND FRANK REVOCABLE TRUST OF 2023
PBN
Assessment
$545,200
Appraisal
$545,200
PID
5576
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$335,100$210,100$545,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$335,100$210,100$545,200

Owner of Record
OwnerTORRE, THERESA AND FRANK REVOCABLE TRUST OF 2023
Co-OwnerTORRE, THERESA C. & FRANK M., TRUSTEES
Address166 A PILLSBURY RD

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6511/1595
Sale Date10/10/2023
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
TORRE, THERESA AND FRANK REVOCABLE TRUST OF 2023$0 6511/15953810/10/2023
TORRE FRANK M + THERESA C$0 2168/760009/07/1972

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1971
Living Area: 2,315
Replacement Cost: $513,645
Building Percent Good: 63
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$323,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1.75
FoundationConc Block
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms6
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingAverage
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,008 1,008
TQSThree Quarter Story 1,008 696
CTHCathedral Ceiling 611 611
BSMBasement 1,008 0
DEKDeck 120 0
LLVLower Level 600 0
   4,355 2,315

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood140
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.46
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$210,100
Appraised Value$210,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPL5Pool IG Vinyl  648.00 SF$8,2001
SHDFShed Frame  80.00 SF$1,5001
SHDFShed Frame  96.00 SF$1,8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$335,100$210,100$545,200
2025$335,100$210,100$545,200
2025$257,000$185,500$442,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$335,100$210,100$545,200
2025$335,100$210,100$545,200
2025$257,000$185,500$442,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps