164 PILLSBURY RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
164 PILLSBURY RD
Mblu
006/ 017/ 3/ /
Acct#
5671
Owner
BEEDE ROBERT C
PBN
Assessment
$463,400
Appraisal
$463,400
PID
5577
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$270,000$193,400$463,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$270,000$193,400$463,400

Owner of Record
OwnerBEEDE ROBERT C
Co-OwnerBEEDE CAROLE S
Address164 PILLSBURY RD
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053-3222
Sale Price$92,500
Certificate
Book & Page 3251/1069
Sale Date11/17/1997
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BEEDE ROBERT C$92,500 3251/10690011/17/1997
ALLEN, MICHAEL F,$0 2434/15680002/09/1983

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1980
Living Area: 1,379
Replacement Cost: $385,653
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$270,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1.75
FoundationConc Block
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms5
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 816 816
TQSThree Quarter Story 816 563
DEKDeck 168 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 816 0
   2,616 1,379

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood140
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.07
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$193,400
Appraised Value$193,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$270,000$193,400$463,400
2025$270,000$193,400$463,400
2025$197,400$171,600$369,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$270,000$193,400$463,400
2025$270,000$193,400$463,400
2025$197,400$171,600$369,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps